Rika Vertikal 2024.

Prijavljeni na utrku Rika Vertikal 2024. godine s plaćenom startninom
Ime i prezimeGradDržavaKlub, Škola, FirmaSkyrunning
Adriano ČubrićRijekaHrvatskaGim GimDa
Aleks GrahBuzetHrvatskaSRK Sport BoxDa
Alena TatarevićPulaHrvatskaTrekeri
Aleš UdovičKranjSlovenija/
Ana Barać DobranPulaHrvatskaInd
Ana KosMatuljiHrvatskaInd
Ana MihalićRijekaHrvatskaAK RIKA
Ana SandrićPulaHrvatskaKarijes
Andrej FrancetićRijekaHrvatskaInd
Anja MikužColSlovenijaŠD Nanos Podnanos
Ante BenićRijekaHrvatskaInd
Antonio ChiavalonPulaHrvatskaDRK Šijanska/SRK PulsDa
Antonio LofreseKastavHrvatskaInd
Barbara BelušićLabinHrvatskaAK Albona
Barbara HladnikTržičSlovenijaAK Rika
Biljana Licul ZgrablićSv. Petar u ŠumiHrvatskaBounty
Bogdan LikarNovi VinodolskiHrvatskaAK RIKA
Bojan IvoševićRijekaHrvatskaInd
Bojan VečerinaRijekaHrvatskaInd
Boštjan VidmarŽužemberkSlovenijaInd
Božidar ŽeljezićIvanecHrvatskaTK Marathon 95
Božo BarbarićOpatijaHrvatskaInd
Bruno JuranićDelniceHrvatskaAK Kvarner/Cross Sport Delnice
Christian GalloPulaHrvatskaDSR Maraton Uljanik
Dalibor FrlanRijekaHrvatskaAK RIKA
Dalibor MladenovićČavleHrvatskaAK RIKA
Damian ŽivčićRijekaHrvatskaInd
Damir CrnićMatuljiHrvatskaInd
Damir DelićPulaHrvatskaDRK Šijanska
Damir KinkelaMatuljiHrvatskaKit Trade d.o.o
Damir ZrinšćakOpatijaHrvatskaPAK
Danijela GojtanićPazinHrvatskaInd
Daria ŠkrinjarBuzetHrvatskaSRK Running Fox
Dario PetrovićRijekaHrvatskaTriton lab
Darko CrnićRijekaHrvatskaInd
David VogrinKamnikSlovenijaKGT Papež
Davorin CrnićDesinićHrvatskaZBNB
Dean BenazićLabinHrvatskaM&M Legal
Denis FeretićKrkHrvatskaAK RIKA
Denis MatkovićBujeHrvatskaBuje trči
Dinko ŽeleZagrebHrvatskaAK Haribo
Dino DoričićCresHrvatskaInd
Dino SrdočTinjanHrvatskaInd
Djino GajskiKrkHrvatskaAK RIKADa
Domen VogrinKamnikSlovenijaKGT Papež
Dominika Zupančič ValantLjubljanaSlovenijaSalomon Slovenija/TK Šmarnogorska naveza
Dorijan MavrinacRijekaHrvatskaTriton labDa
Doroteja VlahRijekaHrvatskaAK Rika/SRU Torpedo Runners
Dražen MareljaRijekaHrvatskaTK Rival
Dražen UgrinRijekaHrvatskaHardtrail treningDa
Erik PercanPula HrvatskaNaprid naši
Filip FerandaMatuljiHrvatskaSRU Torpedo RunnersDa
Filip KufrinZagrebHrvatskaZagreb Runners
Filip RačićRijekaHrvatskaInd
Gabrijela KinkelaOpatijaHrvatskaAK RIKA
Gal DrnovšekLjubljanaSlovenijaŠD Triglav
Goran BalenovićKrkHrvatskaInd
Goran DellabernardinaPulaHrvatskaInd
Goran GocićPazinHrvatskaTK Albona Extreme
Haris MujkićRijekaHrvatskaIndDa
Hrvoje-Lovelos SlovinacZagrebHrvatskaAK ForcaDa
Igor DrnovšekŠkofja LokaSlovenijaInd
Igor FabrisPulaHrvatskaDRK Šijanska
Igor HorvatPrelogHrvatskaAK Međimurje
Igor RupnikOpatijaHrvatskaind
Igor TrajkovskiViškovo Hrvatska Ind
Ingrid KalčićPulaHrvatskaInd
Ingrid KukuljanRijekaHrvatskaInd
Ingrid NikolesićViškovoHrvatskaInd
Irena HrstićPula HrvatskaInd
Irena Mofardin PahovićPorečHrvatskaSRK Running Fox
Iva RinčićRijekaHrvatskaInd
Ivan JuričićIčićiHrvatskaTK Rival
Ivan KajfešPulaHrvatskaRadulović Vertical TeamDa
Ivan MilinkovićZagrebHrvatskaZagreb Runners
Ivan PerosaPulaHrvatskaInd
Ivan RubinićRijekaHrvatskaAK Rika
Ivan TadejHreljinHrvatskaKEA Ušanićev progon
Ivan TurkaljRijekaHrvatskaInd
Ivan VitasRijekaHrvatskaAK RIKA
Ivana Novak StefanovićLovranHrvatskaInd
Jelena MikinčićŠiloHrvatskaInd
Josip MladičekZagrebHrvatskaZagreb Runners/AK FIT
Karlo FabijanićRijekaHrvatskaAK RIKA
Karlo FrlanRijekaHrvatskaInd
Katarina ZarajOpatijaHrvatskaAK RikaDa
Kristijan KinkelaMatuljiHrvatskaInd
Lea HekPazinHrvatskaBarefootstep
Leona VertušVaraždinHrvatskaSRD 315 sjeverozapadDa
Ljiljana BrajkoUmagHrvatskaOlimpik
Luka JedretićBrsečHrvatskaInd
Luka KončuratRijekaHrvatskaAK RIKADa
Luka NedeljkovićVinkovciHrvatskaAK RIKA
Maja UrbanKastavHrvatskaAK MaksimirDa
Maksim JermanBuzetHrvatskaSRK Running Fox
Manuel AngeliniPulaHrvatskaNit Šijanska nit Kapljica
Maria Vlacich TomaićČavleHrvatskaAK RIKA
Marija CergoljRijekaHrvatskaMali Gym
Marija SaršonRijekaHrvatskaAK Kvarner Rijeka
Marina Muller OpatijaHrvatskaAK Rika
Marino VelčićCresHrvatskaAK RIKA
Mario BićanićRijekaHrvatskaInd
Marjan ŠebenikNotranje GoriceSlovenijaTeam Grmada
Marko HorvatPorečHrvatskaAK MaximvsDa
Marko MarkovićPorečHrvatskaAK Maximvs
Marko VelčićRijekaHrvatskaInd
Marko ŽužekIlirska BistricaSlovenijaind
Marta MočinićRijekaHrvatskaAK RIKADa
Martina KordićPorečHrvatskaSRK Running fox
Matej PrimožićRijekaHrvatskaAK RIKA
Mateo LedinskiBjelovarHrvatskaAK BjelovarDa
Matija LisecPorečHrvatskaSRK Running fox
Matija PribanićRijekaHrvatskaInd
Mauro VeljačićCrikvenicaHrvatskaSax Bar Crikvenica
Michele BenčićMotovunHrvatskaHikeIstric
Mila OzretićSplitHrvatskaTTK StrkaDa
Miodrag JegdićBeogradSrbijaDakić Team
Miran CvetHrastnikSlovenijaKGT Papež
Miro SamsaRijekaHrvatskaInd
Miroslav MarićRijekaHrvatskaTK Rival
Monika ŠmitLovranHrvatskaAK RIKA
Nada ZubićVrsarHrvatskaSRK Running fox
Nena Brozan PerišićLovranHrvatskaAK RIKA
Nenad VeselkoČakovecHrvatskaAK Međimurje
Nensi BubičićRijekaHrvatskaAK RIKADs
Nikola KruljacRijekaHrvatskaAK RIKADa
Nikola MavrinacRijekaHrvatskaBarefootstep
Nikola TurinaRijekaHrvatskaAk Rika/TK Rival
Nikola VelčićCresHrvatskaRibarski brod Tartaruga Cres
Pascal PoropatMatuljiHrvatskaSRU Torpedo runners
Patrik KučanKostrenaHrvatskaAK RIKA
Petar JelačaSkvažićiHrvatskaSkvažići
Petra Sedmak StrleIlirska BistricaSlovenijaTD Bistrc
Rajko ZrinšćakOpatijaHrvatskaInd
Robert BobonjPulaHrvatskaVk Medulin 2X
Robert MohorićRijekaHrvatskaK.F. Hidraulika
Robert SvenšekMariborSlovenijaMajstri Lenart
Roberto BasiacoBujeHrvatskaBuje trči
Roberto ŠpelićUmagHrvatskaOlimpik Umag
Roman TomaškovićRijekaHrvatskaAK RIKA
Romeo MarčeljaRijekaHrvatskaAK ForcaDa
Sandro BenazićLabinHrvatskaM&M legal
Sandro LjubičićPulaHrvatskaDRK Šijanska
Saša GardićRijekaHrvatskaInd
Silvan StrleIlirska BistricaSlovenijaInd
Simon NealČavleHrvatskaAK RIKA
Stane LotričZgornja BesnicaSlovenijaBokal Sport
Stefan WeidlichRijekaHrvatska AK Kvarner
Suzana AlberiniRijekaHrvatskaInd
Tadej SerdinšekMariborSlovenijaInd
Tamara BukovacRijekaHrvatskaAK RIKA
Tea PurišRijekaHrvatskaInd
Tedi BrčićPulaHrvatskaInd
Teo ZontaRijekaHrvatskaAK Rika / SRK SportboxDa
Timotej BečanMedvodeSlovenijaKGT Papež
Tomislav PifarMedulinHrvatskaVK Medulin
Valentina StančićPorečHrvatskaSRU Running fox
Vana DominisPulaHrvatskaAK RIKA
Vaso DjerićBeogradSrbijaDakić Team
Vedran RužićMatuljiHrvatskaSamostalni umjetnik
Vedran ValeNedešćinaHrvatskaInd
Veljko HlačaČavleHrvatskaAK RIKA
Vicko OzretićSplitHrvatskaTTK Strka
Vladimir DakićBeogradSrbijaInd
Željko BrezinščakRogaška SlatinaSlovenijaInd
Zvonimir PenezićKumrovecHrvatskaZBNB/KASK