Tri kastafska vrha Lista prijavljenih

Prezime i imeDužina (km)GradKlub
Baća Ivana21PazinPazinski sprintići
Bačić Valentina12CrikvenicaInd
Barbarić Božo21OpatijaInd
Barković Klaudio21Mošćenička DragaInd
Bebek Ariana12PorečKbk king
Belavić Jadranka12KarlovacAK Ran 047
Belobrajić Ivana21PazinPazinski sprintići
Belušić Barbara21LabinInd
Bićanić Mario12RijekaInd
Biondić Vanja21KastavAK Rika
Blagdan Đurić Gabrijela12RabTK Rab
Blečić Ivan12LovranAK Rika
Brainović Perica21Slavonski BrodBubba Gump
Brajković Višnja21PazinInd
Brečević Dragan21PazinPazinski sprintići
Brlek Eugen12KastavPiranha Gym Kastav
Brnčić Goran21RijekaInd
Brnčić Iva12MatuljiInd
Brnelić Dalibor21ČavleBK Grobnik
Brnobić Manuel12KoparInd
Brozan Perišić Nena12OpatijaAK Rika
Bubičić Nensi12RijekaAK Rika
Bubnič Dario12RijekaMarčejski stari
Bukovac Tamara12KastavAK Rika
Bumbulović Vid12RijekaMontelektro
Cabiati Carlotta21TriesteInd
Car Silvio21KarlovacAK RaN 047
Cerovac Vanja12BuzetSRK SportBox
Ćiković Neo12KastavTK Matulji
Conjar Velimir21KarlovacAK RaN 047
Čop Igor21DelniceDothrekki Team
Ćosić Luka21ZagrebPD Planinorci
Ćoso Zugan Višnja12RijekaAK Rika
Ćuća-Žentil Ivan21RabTK Rab
Čuljak Andrija12ViškovoUzgon
Čuljak Senija12ViškovoUzgon
Ćurik Ivana21ZagrebAK Sljeme
Ćus Andrea21PazinPazinski sprintići
Dakić Vedran21RijekaNu3 sport
Debeljak Jurica21AK FIT
Debeljak Nikolina12AK FIT
Delić Tonka12ZagrebPD Planinorci
Dellabernardina Goran21PulaInd
Devčić Domagoj12RijekaBubba Gump
Dokić Daliborka21RovinjAK Rika
Dominis Vana21PulaAK Rika
Dominko Darko12ZabokAK Zabok
Drandić Dubravko21BaleInd
Družeta Toni21LovranSRK Alba
Dubrović Mirna12RijekaAK Rika
Dudaković Nermin12PulaDSR Maraton Uljanik
Dujmović Josip12OtočacSK Otočac
Fabijanić Karlo21RijekaAK Rika
Faustini Loris12KastavTK Matulji
Feranda Filip12MatuljiInd
Feretić Denis21KrkKrk trk
Ferlleta Adriana21PulaRun&Fun Pula
Filipčić Dominik12KarlovacAK RaN 047
Fonović Denis21KršanInd
Francetić Andrej12RijekaInd
Fuks Boštjan21PortorožŠD Obala trail
Gajski Đino12KrkAK Rika
Grabrovečki Andreja12ZaprešićAK Zabok
Grabrovečki Matija12ZabokAK Zabok
Grego Denis12RijekaAK Rika
Gregurek Nikola21ZagrebAK Sljeme
Grgurić Anamarija21RabTK Rab
Gršković Ivana12RijekaPokret nesvrstanih
Grubiša Gracijela21PazinPazinski sprintići
Guštin Benjamin 21PazinInd
Harapin Ivica12KastavInd
Hauzer Vanja12RijekaInd
Hek Goran21RijekaInd
Hek Lea21PazinBarefoot Step
Hiršman Gregor21MariborInd
Hlača Suzana12ČavleAK Rika
Hladnik Barbara12TržičAK Rika
Hotko Nikola12AK FIT
Hrastić Stjepan12Nova RačaOmega Running Team
Huber Marina21PožegaInd
Iskra Ana12RijekaTorpedo Runners
Ivačić Velimir12ČakovecAK Sljeme
Ivković Emanuel21RijekaTorpedo Runners
Jagičić Ivan21ČavleBK Rijeka
Jardas Anton21RijekaInd
Jardas Patrik12RijekaTehnička škola Rijeka
Jardas Zoran12RijekaAK Rika
Juranić Bruno21DelniceAK Kvarner/Cross Sport Delnice
Juranić Marina21RijekaAK Kvarner
Jurčić Josip12KastavAK Rika
Jurčić Kristina21KastavPD Planinorci
Jurić Inga21ŠmrikaAK Kvarner
Juričić Filip12RijekaInd
Jurjević Ted12OpatijaAK Rika
Kalčić Ingrid12VodnjanInd
Kalčič Špela21Ilirska BistricaInd
Kaligari Hek Mihaela21PazinInd
Kamber Ljiljana21RijekaTorpedo Runners
Kancijanić Rudi12RijekaInd
Kaštigar Kristina12OpatijaInd
Kaurić Željka12Velika GoricaAK Zabok
Kenda Renata21BreganaKcipt Samobor
Kezele Lucija12RijekaTorpedo Runners
Kikelj Ivana21ZagrebPD Planinorci
Klemar Ana12RijekaTorpedo Runners
Klen Maja21RijekaTorpedo Runners
Kliček Željko21Veliko TrgovišćeAK Zabok
Klobučar-Malešević Diana 12RijekaInd
Koraca Toni12PorečInd
Kordić Martina12Červar PoratSRK Running Fox
Korić Mladen12OpatijaInd
Kos Ana12MatuljiInd
Kos Robert12MatuljiInd
Kosmač Alenka21ŽirovnicaInd
Kosmač Primož21ŽirovnicaInd
Kostrenčić Igor21SelceSpartanFit Selce
Kovačević Borna12DelniceAK Rika
Kovačević Dijana12PulaAK Istra
Kovačić Sandi12PazinInd
Kratki Anna21ZadarAK Rika
Krulčić Renato21PazinPazinski sprintići
Kučan Patrik21RijekaAK Rika
Kuiš Diana21RijekaAK Rika
Kukuljan Ingrid12RijekaInd
Kukuljan Josipa21DražicePatite dušmani
Kurelić Iva12RabTK Rab
Kušić Matija21Ivanić GradKCIPT Samobor
Lakoseljac Ladislav12PazinPazinski sprintići
Lakoseljac Nataša12PazinPazinski sprintići
Laškarin Josip12OtočacSK Otočac
Ledinski Mateo12BjelovarAK Bjelovar
Linardić Dario12RijekaInd
Loborec Sanja12KonjščinaAK Zabok
Lofrese Antonio12KastavInd
Lončarić Robert21ZadarInd
Lovišček Renato21KoperŠD Obala trail
Lučić Roberto12KastavInd
Luković Igor12JurdaniInd
Mandekić Marin21KastavAK Rika
Mandekić Vito12KastavAK Rika
Marčelja Romeo12RijekaAK FORCA
Marčenić Klaudija12IkaInd
Maroević Jan21RijekaInd
Maršanić Miroslav21PodhumBK Rijeka
Maslić Almir21OpatijaAK Rika
Mastrović Marko21OpatijaMontelektro
Matasić Robert12OtočacSK Otočac
Matić Petar21OmišaljInd
Matković Jadranko12RijekaInd
Mavrinac Nikola21RijekaInd
Medić Borko12RijekaInd
Mihalić Ana21RijekaAK Rika / Torpedo runners
Milih Vedran12KastavInd
Milotić Aleksandar21ViškovoPatite dušmani
Milotić Asja21ViškovoPatite dušmani
Močinić Marta12RijekaAK Rika/Torpedo Runners
Mofardin Pahović Irena12PorečSRK Running Fox
Morić Antonio12KrkInd
Mrđen Ivan12RijekaInd
Mrkus Tomislav21PulaDSR Run&Fun
Mujkić Haris21RijekaAK Rika
Načinović David12Mošćenička DragaInd
Nedeljković Luka12VinkovciAK Rika
Nežić Ivana12RijekaRiverine
Nežić Nevio21RijekaRiverine
Nikolaus Maja12OgulinInd
Nikolić Nebojša21PulaPogled iznutra
Novak Stefanović Ivana21RijekaInd
Orlić Iva21KastavInd
Ovadia Deborah21TriesteBoraMultisport
Pahljina Dominik21RabTK Rab
Pantović Dejan21PorečBriskva
Pausin Enrico21TriesteTrieste Atletica
Paver Ivana12KastavInd
Pavlović Boris21SesveteKilo Gore, Kilo Dolje
Peček Maja12RijekaTorpedo Runners
Percan Erik21RakaljInd
Perožić Marko12RijekaAK Rika
Petrinić Dario21Ludbreg315 Sjeverozapad/ BSV/ Advance running team
Picco Indira21PorečSrk Running Fox
Pijevac Ani12RijekaInd
Pitlović Hrvoje12MalinskaInd
Pleše Daniel12RijekaTK Matulji
Plišić Boris21RijekaInd
Popović Damir12PulaAK Istra
Poropat Pascal12RijekaInd
Poznanović Goran21Plitvička jezeraAK Plitvice
Poznanović Nikola12Plitvička jezeraAK Plitvice
Prahin Hotko Maja12AK FIT
Primožić Matej12RijekaInd
Protega Goran12RijekaInd
Rafaj Bojan21RijekaRiječki alpinistički klub
Rajlić David12RijekaInd
Rubinić Antonio12LovranInd
Rubinić Ivan12MatuljiAK Rika
Rumac Ivana12OpatijaInd
Šafranko Edvin21ZagrebMontelektro/AK Sljeme
Šafranko Ida21Zagreb Montelektro
Šalković Gabrijela12KarlovacAK RaN 047
Saršon Marija12RijekaAK Kvarner
Sedmak Strle Petra12Ilirska BistricaTD Bistrc
Seršić Vanja12RotterdamMacaFacaTeam
Silov Tovernić Maja21ZagrebAK Sljeme
Šipka Lea12KarlovacAK Ran 047
Škopac Tina21PazinInd
Šmit Monika12OpatijaAK Rika
Šmitran Igor21RijekaInd
Šokota Mauro21ViškovoInd
Špehar Damir21Plitvička jezeraAK Plitvice
Špehar Danijel12LovranPokret nesvrstanih
Špehar Luka12RakovicaAK Plitvice
Spicijarić Petrovski Dunja21MalinskaSkiguru
Srok Erik21RupaInd
Stančić Valentina12Tar-VabrigaAK Liburnija
Stanić Ivan12PotpićanTK Albona Extreme Labin
Stipaničev Igor12RijekaPokret nesvrstanih
Štriga Tomislav12LjubeščicaAK Varaždin
Štrkalj Martina12ZagrebAK FIT
Sušanj Ema12ViškovoInd
Sušanj Ivan12RijekaAK Kvarner
Tadej Ivan21HreljinKEA Ušanićev progon
Tatarević Alena21PulaTrekeri
Teković Andrej12PulaUvik kontra
Tišlerić Nina21RijekaTorpedo Runners
Tomišić Petar12BuzetInd
Tonković Filip21BribirAK Rika
Trajkovski Igor12RijekaInd
Trinajstić Bruno21RijekaRačunovodstvo Trinajstić i Pavelić d.o.o.
Trlin Marković Marko12KastavKDP Primorje
Tubin Damir12SamoborMontelektro
Turk Vesna12OpatijaTorpedo Runners
Turkalj Ivan12PlitviceAK Plitvice
Ujčić Lara21PazinInd
Ujčić Željko21PazinInd
Urban Maja21KastavAK Maksimir
Vadlja Martina21RijekaTK Matulji
Vadnjal Marc21ParisŠD 3šport
Velčić Marino12CresAK Rika
Veljačić Mauro21CrikvenicaInd
Vidmar Dino21RijekaAM Runner
Vilke Siniša21RijekaSRK Alba
Vlacich Maria21ČavleTorpedo Runners
Vlah Doroteja21RijekaTorpedo Runners
Voivoda Stančić Claudia12Tar-VabrigaInd
Vrkić Martina12RijekaPokret nesvrstanih
Vučković Darinka12KarlovacAK Ran 047
Vukelić Maja12RijekaInd
Žegrec Zlatko12OroslavjeAK Zabok
Žgela Robert21KarlovacAK Ran 047
Zonta Teo21RijekaSRK Sportbox
Zovko Anita21RijekaAK Rika
Zrna Siniša21PulaInd
Zugan Borko21RijekaAK Rika
Župan Daniela 12CrikvenicaIstočna superćelija